1 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team B
|
Dion Pola, Megan Blin, Aleeshia Chick, Michelle Collins
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Hughes
|
Elissa Hughes, Joel Eaton, Felicity Hassett, Addison Lewis
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Katie Watts, Mekayla Date, Benjamin Gerry, Billie Alty
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team A
|
Chantel Fife, Callum Tuohy, Paul Spajic, Prue Tuohy
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Miami Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Janita Henwood, Dylan Chapman, Sinead Nealon, Shakayla Thorpe-Martin
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fairhaven SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessica Sincock, Ellen Porter, Bridie O'Callaghan, Jacqui Dreher
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barwon Heads/13th Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Eloise Fleming, Stephanie Amy, Sean Cummins, Ruth Healy-McFarlane
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Gold
|
Bradley Falzon, Jeremy Kevill, Rhianna Kevill, Leanne Kevill
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team F
|
Abby Esdale, Kate Czerny, Christian Aquila, Rachael Moloney
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bribie Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Rebecca Turner, Roxanne Diversi, Cooper O'Flynn, Jack Bruce
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Sarah Cartwright, Ethan Weatherhog, Deon Nelson, Anna Wells
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sunset Beach NZ |
TA (NZ)
|
Anton Baptist, Taylor Shrimpton, Shane Edwards, Abigail Chapman
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Red
|
Kathy Foster, Kirsty Honey, Aidan Hazell, Sienna Camilleri
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Barwon Heads/13th Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Grace Davey, Aaron Robson, Grace Burgoyne, Georgia McKinnon
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wonthaggi lsc |
Team B
|
Alexander Goss, Madeleine Robinson, Denis McDonald, Amy Veenendaal
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Coglan
|
Lucy Green, Sam Keppel, Katlynn Coglan, Hannah Berman
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team B
|
Rhys Treloar, Sophie Doro, Ella Cridland, Daniel Aquila
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team B
|
Sophie Clemson, Bailie Nash, Kaitlin Dale, Shayna Cassone
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Isabella Coyle, Alley Coyle, Kaan Karadag, Zylah Watts
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team B
|
Keely Peatling, Shannon Tierney, James Sampson, Nicholas Giblin
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Aqua
|
Hannah Oneil, Emily Regan, Adam Watts, Anja Sloan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team B
|
Laura Harder, Emily Pade, Chris Spajic, Rizu Sawaki
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team A
|
Ashleigh Domio, Aimee-Leigh Domio, Chris Lowe, Ethan Collins
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team C
|
Lisa Webber, Jack Lindsay, Simone Van Eck, Sarah Hesse
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Kiss my pontoon
|
Bronte Bagala, Keeli Harrison, Jeffrey Harrison, Alisha Cech
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Barwon Heads/13th Beach SLSC |
Team D
|
Elizabeth Gilbert, Thomas Lenehan, Stephanie Dimitrio, Zoe Campbell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Navy
|
Dana De Bondt, Angus McMillan, Jacinta Waters, Lucie Jones
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Samantha Kerr, Shaun Capps, Lauren Kettleton, Baxter Moles
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
Spinoffs
|
Caitlin Trumble, Rachelle Mccarthy, Maddison Rath, Abby Graham
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team E
|
Sophie Rayner, James Aquila, Greta Curran, Antonia Rayner
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Team E
|
Emily Burton, Amelia James, Alex Blacker, Sophie Findlay
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bribie Island SLSC |
Team C
|
Taylah Curtin, Samuel Fiorin, Georgie Bulluss, Oliver Palmer
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team A
|
Sarah Meehan, Alastair Thomas, Erin Damen, Macayla Newey
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Team A
|
Alyssa Perriman, Laura Cantwell, Isabelle Escott, Oliver Platt
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Beaches
|
Stephen Cook, Kyle Mathiesen, Nadine Egan-Scott, Alison Montgomery
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wonthaggi lsc |
Team A
|
Jasmine McJames-Court, Scarlett Beaton, Paul Caddaye, Kiara McJames-Court
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Emily Sprake, Brianna Free, Ellis Davies, Zoe Bailey
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
BronTayyyy
|
Bronte Chadwick, scott Hobday, Tayla Curry, Tara Georgas
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team A
|
Aurah Allard-Delahunt, Belinda McAuliffe, Brayden Armour, Mekenzi Cox
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Caves White
|
Kyle Minors, Taylor Bryant, Elke Wallace-Smith, Samantha Hallett
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|